2018 BYJL & CSLL Final Standings

 

U8
               
Rider Name Club Age R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
Jack Tidball Exeter U8 25 25 25 25 100
Oliver Edmunds Kesgrave U8 14 20 20 20 74
Aiden Green Astley & Tyldesley U8 20 18 18 14 70
Frank White Astley & Tyldesley U8 18 14 16 18 66
William Blackmore Norwich U8 16 16 11 16 59
Samuel Price Birmingham U8 13 12 9 12 46
Yoanna Gilpin Coventry U8 8 8 8 11 35
Connor Jarrett Norwich U8 9 7 13 29
Harry Ridley Hellingly U8 6 13 8 27
Teddy Curtis Poole U8 13 9 22
Sam Dunphy Bury U8 12 7 19
Harvey Johnson-Fanner Poole U8 6 3 2 7 18
Tyler Davies Newport U8 11 3 14
Max Augustus Coventry U8 14 14
Charlie Priest Sheffield U8 12 12
Maisie Baker Ipswich U8 11 11
Erin Balfour Sheffield U8 4 6 10
Amberley Gant Kesgrave U8 9 9
Freddie Warn Astley & Tyldesley U8 7 7
Lucie Pearson Coventry U8 6 6
Aliesha Green Astley & Tyldesley U8 4 4
Sonny Burgess Ipswich U8 4 4
Tallulah Curtis Poole U8 0 4 4
Issac Powling Kesgrave U8 2 2
Hayden Mitchell Ipswich U8 1 1
Bobby Dunphy Bury U8 1 1

 

U10
               
Rider Name Club Age R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
Scott Rowles Poole U10 20 25 20 20 85
Natalie Goulden Poole U10 25 20 11 25 81
Ryker Jolly Kesgrave U10 18 18 25 14 75
Harvey Shumake Kesgrave U10 14 13 18 13 58
Luca Woodhouse Kesgrave U10 12 9 12 18 51
Oscar Hammond Kesgrave U10 9 3 13 16 41
Max Parry Poole U10 13 12 14 39
Corey Burt Wednesfield U10 7 4 16 12 39
Duncan Whalley Astley & Tyldesley U10 16 7 8 4 35
Liam Wells Leicester U10 8 16 2 6 32
Lily Parr Kesgrave U10 4 6 9 8 27
Shaun Kell Hethersett U10 3 14 9 26
Fraser Brundrett Astley & Tyldesley U10 11 11 22
Jude Wilcockson Coventry U10 6 3 11 20
Chester Gilpin Coventry U10 2 8 7 2 19
Edward Balfour Sheffield U10 1 0 0 7 8
Tyler Seabright Horspath U10 6 0 6
Tom Dunphy Bury U10 0 4 4
Joseph Skates Coventry U10 0 0 3 3
Kieron Alton Norwich U10 2 2
Detlan Baker Ipswich U10 1 1
Alex Cunningham Coventry U10 1 0 1
Emma Johnson Horspath U10 1 1
Lewis Skitterall Astley & Tyldesley U10 0 0 0
Tom Beeley Astley & Tyldesley U10 0 0
Freddie Cox Astley & Tyldesley U10 0 0
Ruary Hughes Coventry U10 0 0 0 0
Mitchel Baker Ipswich U10 0 0
Issy Buet-Gannon Birmingham U10 0 0 0 0
Bobby Baker Poole U10 0 0
Kieran Legg Horspath U10 0 0

 

U12
               
Rider Name Club Age R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
John White Astley & Tyldesley U12 25 16 20 25 86
Noah Woodhouse Kesgrave U12 20 25 16 20 81
Kyle Wells Leicester U12 16 20 25 9 70
Kenzie Bennett Poole U12 18 18 18 14 68
Charlie Beeton Kesgrave U12 9 14 13 16 52
Torsten Jolly Kesgrave U12 7 8 11 18 44
Charlie Buet-Gannon Birmingham U12 11 9 12 11 43
Charlie Parr Kesgrave U12 8 12 8 12 40
Oliver Saunders Poole U12 12 13 2 13 40
JJ Wildman Exeter U12 13 1 9 6 29
Daisy Sherwood Poole U12 4 7 4 7 22
Logan Perkins Sheffield U12 14 14
Connor Steel Birmingham U12 14 14
Kai Gowers Ipswich U12 11 11
Mackenzie Laing Exeter U12 7 4 11
Lewis Middleton Coventry U12 3 8 11
Daniel Skates Coventry U12 3 6 0 9
Tom Pearson Coventry U12 2 6 1 9
Lexie Curtis Poole U12 4 3 7
Tom Morrissey Astley & Tyldesley U12 6 6
Olly Johnson Poole U12 1 2 1 0 4
Rosie Baker Poole U12 3 3
Gethin Powell Poole U12 0 2 2
Joseph Augustus Coventry U12 0 0
Connor Legg Horspath U12 0 0

 

U14
               
Rider Name Club Age R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
Nathan Goulden Poole U14 25 25 25 25 100
Kielan Burton Sheffield U14 20 20 20 20 80
Harry Radford Bury U14 18 14 18 18 68
Ellis Richmond Wednesfield U14 14 18 14 7 53
Josh Nottle Poole U14 16 12 12 9 49
Jack Reynolds Coventry U14 13 7 11 12 43
Tom Blackmore Norwich U14 12 6 13 11 42
Nathan Loveridge Horspath U14 9 16 14 39
Jonathan Middleton Coventry U14 9 13 22
James Morris Sheffield U14 11 8 19
Jack Horton Exeter U14 16 16
Harvey Young Ipswich U14 16 16
Kristian Mitchell Ipswich U14 13 13
Hansan Ingram Kesgrave U14 11 11
Harry Hulme Stockport U14 9 9
Mackenzie Briggs Poole U14 8 8

 

U18
               
Rider Name Club Age R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
Fraser Garnett Poole U18 18 25 25 14 82
Ben Clarke Ipswich U18 25 18 16 16 75
Ciaran Collins Astley & Tyldesley U18 20 20 25 65
Cameron Gill Coventry U18 16 18 20 54
Owen Wells Hethersett U18 12 11 14 12 49
Tyler Bould Wednesfield U18 13 14 12 39
Lewis Brinkhoff Kesgrave U18 14 20 34
Tom Savage Coventry U18 0 8 13 8 29
Lee Gregory Coventry U18 11 6 9 26
James Porter Kesgrave U18 13 9 22
Max Wells Leicester U18 8 7 6 21
Owen Gregory Coventry U18 9 8 3 20
Luke Dunningham Ipswich U18 12 7 19
Dan Wright East Newport U18 18 18
Reece Johnson Ipswich U18 16 16
Ross Loveridge Horspath U18 7 4 2 13
Owen Johnson Horspath U18 13 13
Paul Delaiche Hethersett U18 12 12
Jimmy Wassall Coventry U18 11 11
Charlie Johnson Ipswich U18 9 9
Josh Walters Coventry U18 3 1 4
Jack Ellis Horspath U18 4 4

 

Girls
               
Rider Name Club Age R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
Macie Schmidt Poole Girls 20 25 20 25 90
Emily Burgess Astley & Tyldesley Girls 25 20 18 20 83
Maddie Saunders Poole Girls 16 18 25 18 77
Rosie Tidball Exeter Girls 14 16 16 16 62
Georgia Burt Wednesfield Girls 9 11 14 13 47
Sophia Sinclair-Black Leicester Girls 12 8 13 11 44
Chloe Pearce Ipswich Girls 18 14 12 44
Anna Tuttle Poole Girls 13 13 6 9 41
Megan Burt Wednesfield Girls 11 7 8 3 29
Miah Laing Exeter Girls 12 14 26
Amy Baynes Coventry Girls 7 6 4 1 18
Josie Kell Hethersett Girls 8 7 15
Jasmine Oddie Poole Girls 3 12 15
Chloe Whitehead Leicester Girls 11 11
Phoebe Hammond Kesgrave Girls 9 9
Sian Raynor Leicester Girls 6 3 0 9
Honey Whitehead Leicester Girls 9 9
Charmaine Wells Leicester Girls 7 2 9
Issy Byrne Poole Girls 8 8
Mya Castagna East Newport Girls 6 6
Leah Horton Exeter Girls 4 4
Chloe Warn Astley & Tyldesley Girls 4 4

 

 

 

 

 

Advertisements