Honours

Individual National Honours

1994 Dean Webb British Indoor Champion
1996 Dean Webb British Indoor Champion
2010 Bekky Gifkins British U10 Girls Champion
2010 Lewis Brinkhoff British Youth & Junior League U8 Champion
2011 Lewis Brinkhoff British Youth & Junior League U8 Champion
2012 Oliver Wright British Youth & Junior League U8 Champion
2012 Lewis Brinkhoff British U10 Boys Champion
2013 Oliver Reynolds British Youth & Junior League U8 Champion
2013 Lewis Brinkhoff British Youth & Junior League U10 Champion
2013 Lewis Brinkhoff British U10 Boys Champion
2014 Oliver Wright British Youth & Junior League U10 Champion
2014 Dan Zagni British O40 Champion
2014 Lily Gedge British U16 Girls Champion
2014 Lewis Brinkhoff British Youth & Junior League U12 Champion
2015 Oliver Reynolds British U10 Boys Champion
2015 Lewis Brinkhoff British Youth & Junior League U12 Champion
2016 Oliver Wright British Youth & Junior League U12 Champion
2016 Noah Woodhouse British U10 Boys Champion
2016 Lewis Brinkhoff British U13 Boys Champion
2016 Lewis Brinkhoff British U13 Indoor Champion
2017 Lewis Brinkhoff British U14 Boys Champion
2017 Lewis Brinkhoff British Youth & Junior League U14 Champion
2017 Luca Woodhouse British U8 Champion
2018 Ryker Jolly British U10 Boys Champion
2018 Lily Parr Welsh U10 Champion
2018 Lewis Brinkhoff British U16 Indoor Champion
2019 Luca Woodhouse British U10 Boys Champion
2019 Lily Parr British U10 Girls Champion
2019 Harvey Shumake British Youth & Junior League U10 Champion
2019 Lily Parr Welsh U10 Champion
2019 Charlie Parr Welsh U13 Champion

Club National Honours

2003 British U19 Team Champions Ryan Bartram, Lewis Osborne, Chris Osborne, Elliott Ross, Daniel Johnson
2007 British U10 Team Champions Charlie Reeve, Michael Blackwell, Ross Knight, Philip Day, Alex Noble
2010 British U10 Team Champions Harrison Bacon, Oliver Vobe, Pierce Bacon, Ollie Knight, Jody Howard
2011 British U10 Team Champions Lewis Brinkhoff, Harrison Bacon, Tyler Brinkhoff, Ben Read, Charlie Long
2012 British U10 Team Champions Lewis Brinkhoff, James Pomroy, Oliver Wright, James Porter, Alfie Steward
2013 British U10 Team Champions Lewis Brinkhoff, Jake Vincent, Ollie Wright, Alfie Steward, Oliver Reynolds
2014 British U10 Team Champions Oliver Wright, Oliver Reynolds, Hansen Ingram, Tom Skinner, Callum Brown
2014 British O40 Team Champions Dan Zagni, Pete Ingram, Gary Brown, Ray Pyke, Paul Brinkhoff
2015 British U13 Team Champions Lewis Brinkhoff, Oliver Wright, Jake Vincent, Zak Cazey, Alfie Steward
2015 British U10 Team Champions Oliver Reynolds, Charlie Beeton, Jake Casey, Archie Foote, Daisy Steward
2016 British U13 Team Champions Lewis Brinkhoff, Zac Casey, Jake Casey, Oliver Wright, Jake Vincent
2016 British U10 Team Champions Charlie Parr, Tommy Rope, Noah Woodhouse, Charlie Beeton, Luca Woodhouse
2018 British U10 Team Champions Harvey Shumake, Luca Woodhouse, Oliver Edmunds, Lily Parr, Ryker Jolly
2018 British U12 Team Champions Noah Woodhouse, Charlie Beeton, Torsten Jolly, Charlie Parr, Daniel Robb
2019 British U10 Team Champions Luca Woodhouse, Oscar Hammond, Lily Parr, Oliver Edmunds, Thomas Jackaman